Széchenyi 2020

HATÁRTALANUL

Bárányka

Nagy csoport

 

Óvodapedagógusok:

Rúderné Kapás Anita

Sípos Tamara

 

Dajka:

Bacsa Sándorné

 

 

 

Ssz.

Gyermek neve

 

1.       

Bognár Bence Márk

2.       

Bognár Julianna

3.       

Bojkó Alex

4.       

Bordi András Hunor

5.       

Czibak Krisztofer

6.       

Csorba Enrikó Gyula

7.       

Farkas Zsombor

8.       

Király Kitti

9.       

Kis Bence Tamás

10.   

Kis Laura

11.   

Kovács Lajos

12.   

Kovács Marcell József

13.   

Kulik Balázs

14.   

Kurdics Zorka Kata

15.   

Lajkó Ákos

16.   

Lakatos Máté

17.   

Lukács Kevin

18.   

Péter Milán

19.   

Pintér Viktória

20.   

Rácz Bianka

21.   

Sánta Levente

22.   

Sebők Ádám

23.   

Stummer Dániel László

24.   

Szabó János Milán

25.   

Szántósi Viktória

26.   

Szécsi Imre

27.   

Vadászi Maja

 

 

 


 

 

Halacska

Középső csoport

 

Óvodapedagógusok:

Lászlóné Pató Klára

Mészáros Piroska

 

Dajka:

Koncz Attiláné

 

 

Ssz.

Gyermek neve

 

1.       

Bézi Letti

2.       

Bognár Barbara Kiara

3.       

Csorba Raul

4.       

Deák Tímea

5.       

Gonda Zoltán

6.       

Gulyás Ákos

7.       

Jakab István Kevin

8.       

Kántor Benjamin

9.       

Kolozsi Lili

10.   

Kovács Adél

11.   

Lakatos Amira Leona

12.   

Majnár Anna

13.   

Molnár Heléna Cintia

14.   

Molnár Henrik

15.   

Néczin Vivien

16.   

Németh Zoltán

17.   

Őz Gábor

18.   

Polgár Csaba

19.   

Rácz Dzsenifer

20.   

Sarkadi Renátó

21.   

Sánta László

22.   

Sebestyén Barbara Blanka

23.   

Süveges Szabó Luca

24.   

Szabó Krisztofer

 

 


 

Csillag csoport

Kis csoport

 

Óvodapedagógusok:

Majorné Kiss Katalin

Forgácsné Molnár Anette

 

Dajka:

Varró Anna Erika

 

 

 

Ssz.

Gyermek neve

 

1.       

Balogh Csenge

2.       

Cs. Szabó László

3.       

Csorba Lamar

4.       

Fejes Anna Csenge

5.       

Forrai Léna

6.       

Huszár Imre Gábor

7.       

Kocsis Brigitta

8.       

Kóródi Péter

9.       

Ladár Rebeka Kiara

10.   

Markót Csaba

11.   

Mihályi Izabella

12.   

Molnár Dániel

13.   

Ollári Adrián Roland

14.   

Pál Dániel

15.   

Siket Panka Fanni

16.   

Szabó Virág Renáta

17.   

Szécsi István

18.   

Varga Olivér

19.   

Varga Kovács László

20.   

Zákány Zétény Zalán